Players

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Ryan Sproul 27167-86462.2
Brendan Smith 33235-134395.1
Xavier Ouellet 663912251893.4
Alexey Marchenko 30066612270
Niklas Kronwall 5721113-732673
Mike Green 72142236-204012511.2
Jonathan Ericsson 51189-263432.3
Danny DeKeyser 824812-2233854.7
Henrik Zetterberg 8217516815221958.7
Thomas Vanek 481523382169915.2
Tomas Tatar 82252146-82616615.1
Riley Sheahan 8021113-29141091.8
Steve Ott 42336-663339.1
Gustav Nyquist 761236480181657.3
Frans Nielsen 79172441-191816210.5
Drew Miller 55527-12184311.6
Anthony Mantha 60171936105313312.8
Dylan Larkin 80171532-28371789.6
Tomas Jurco 16000-82120
Darren Helm 508917-620988.2
Luke Glendening 7431114-1026763.9
Tyler Bertuzzi 7000-1030
Andreas Athanasiou 64181129-72812015
Justin Abdelkader 6471421-20501046.7

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Petr Mrazek 50182193.0414620.9011
Jimmy Howard 26101112.16750.9271