Detroit Red Wings Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Dylan Larkin 76324173-6752870.1
Andreas Athanasiou 76302454-9382160.1
Anthony Mantha 67252348-8301980.1
Tyler Bertuzzi 7321264711361310.2
Thomas Vanek 64162036-12261080.1
Frans Nielsen 72102535-7141200.1
Niklas Kronwall 7932427-540710.0
Mike Green 4352126-128920.1
Luke Glendening 781013232151020.1
Filip Hronek 4651823-1030730.1
Dan DeKeyser 5251520239590.1
Justin Abdelkader 7161319-1438950.1
Michael Rasmussen 6281018-829740.1
Darren Helm 6171017-11201070.1
Dennis Cholowski 527916-2016710.1
Madison Bowey 502810-146480.0
Christoffer Ehn 60369-56490.1
Jacob De La Rose 60369-1316550.1
Trevor Daley 44268-312470.0
Martin Frk 30156-94280.0
Jonathan Ericsson 52325-1035480.1
Luke Witkowski 34022-523140.0
Matt Puempel 8101-22100.1
Brian Lashoff 4011-1220.0
Wade Megan 11011-42160.0
Dylan McIlrath 70002460.0
Joe Hicketts 11000-90160.0
Libor Sulak 6000-4670.0
Dominic Turgeon 4000-3020.0
Jake Chelios 50000250.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Jimmy Howard 55232253.0717090.9090
Jonathan Bernier 3591853.1610250.9041
Kaden Fulcher 10004.29110.8180