Detroit Red Wings Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Jakub Vrana 5019173610101000.2
Filip Hronek 5622426-18161140.0
Dylan Larkin 4491524-14341340.1
Adam Erne 4511920-126710.2
Filip Zadina 4961319-40970.1
Robby Fabbri 3010818316580.2
Vladislav Namestnikov 538917-524870.1
Luke Glendening 546915320670.1
Sam Gagner 427815-415880.1
Valtteri Filppula 386915-112250.2
Bobby Ryan 337714-1427730.1
Richard Panik 484913-918590.1
Dan DeKeyser 474812318430.1
Troy Stecher 443811-1312550.1
Christian Djoos 362911-1314390.1
Michael Rasmussen 403811-526620.0
Marc Staal 563710-520530.1
Darren Helm 47358-310830.0
Evgeny Svechnikov 21358-310210.1
Tyler Bertuzzi 952704200.3
Frans Nielsen 29156-30240.0
Givani Smith 16134-521200.1
Gustav Lindstrom 130331080.0
Alex Biega 13033-1440.0
Dennis Cholowski 16123-14100.1
Mathias Brome 26112-98220.0
Taro Hirose 602220100.0
Joe Veleno 51010480.1

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Jonathan Bernier 2491112.987570.9140
Thomas Greiss 3481582.708940.9122
Calvin Pickard 62113.161270.8740