Detroit Red Wings Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Jakub Vrana 5019173610101000.2
Nick Leddy 5622931-38790.0
Filip Hronek 5622426-18161140.0
Dylan Larkin 4491423-14341340.1
Adam Erne 4511920-126710.2
Filip Zadina 4961319-40970.1
Robby Fabbri 3010818316580.2
Vladislav Namestnikov 538917-524870.1
Sam Gagner 427815-415880.1
Dan DeKeyser 474812318430.1
Michael Rasmussen 403912-526620.0
Christian Djoos 362911-1314390.1
Jordan Oesterle 4311011-1010380.0
Troy Stecher 443811-1312550.1
Marc Staal 563710-520530.1
Tyler Bertuzzi 952704200.3
Frans Nielsen 29156-30240.0
Givani Smith 16134-521200.1
Gustav Lindstrom 130331080.0
Daniel Renouf 18033-116120.0
Taro Hirose 602220100.0
Joe Veleno 51010480.1
Mitchell Stephens 7011-5030.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Alex Nedeljkovic 2315531.906480.9323
Thomas Greiss 3481582.708940.9122
Calvin Pickard 62113.161270.8740