Detroit Red Wings Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Xavier Ouellet 27044-22370.0
Niklas Kronwall 292810-416306.7
Mike Green 3221618-422643.1
Jonathan Ericsson 32167122382.6
Danny DeKeyser 15101-94166.3
Henrik Zetterberg 3251520-66707.1
Tomas Tatar 3210515-6117812.8
Gustav Nyquist 328715-7128010.0
Frans Nielsen 328412-7105813.8
Anthony Mantha 32121022-9378514.1
Dylan Larkin 3251924-426836.0
Darren Helm 314711-114656.2
Luke Glendening 32639-8134513.3
Tyler Bertuzzi 1000-3010.0
Justin Abdelkader 31513181304810.4

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Petr Mrazek 1024 - 3.722600.8881
Jimmy Howard 27109 - 2.837530.9080