Detroit Red Wings Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Dylan Larkin 71313869-18472120.1
Tyler Bertuzzi 68303262-11471800.2
Lucas Raymond 82233457-32161840.1
Moritz Seider 8274350-9341870.0
Filip Hronek 7853338-29361330.0
Sam Gagner 81131831-4321320.1
Robby Fabbri 56171330-23351230.1
Michael Rasmussen 80151227-25661280.1
Filip Zadina 74101424-24101540.1
Oskar Sundqvist 5981523529700.1
Adam Erne 7961319-22341080.1
Jakub Vrana 2613619-816650.2
Marc Staal 7131316-128760.0
Joe Veleno 668715-1422730.1
Gustav Lindstrom 6311213-1222410.0
Dan DeKeyser 5901111-826570.0
Jake Walman 513710-310860.0
Jordan Oesterle 45268-74630.0
Givani Smith 46437-6108500.1
Carter Rowney 26426-40150.3
Mitchell Stephens 27066-88170.0
Taro Hirose 15134-54100.1
Kyle Criscuolo 60221250.0
Riley Barber 4000-2240.0
Turner Elson 2000-1010.0
Daniel Renouf 4000-2730.0
Olli Juolevi 18000-16180.0
Chase Pearson 30000020.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Alex Nedeljkovic 59202493.3117960.9014
Thomas Greiss 31101513.668420.8910
Calvin Pickard 31104.29720.8750
Magnus Hellberg 11003.00230.8700