Detroit Red Wings Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Anthony Mantha 22111021-716800.1
Tyler Bertuzzi 2281220-36450.2
Dylan Larkin 2261016015660.1
Andreas Athanasiou 205611-216510.1
Filip Hronek 204610-59440.1
Valtteri Filppula 22279-136240.1
Robby Fabbri 14347-36150.2
Taro Hirose 18156-84120.1
Dennis Cholowski 19246-94310.1
Madison Bowey 17156-66200.1
Darren Helm 22415521350.1
Patrik Nemeth 1913428320.0
Mike Green 18134-916350.0
Dan DeKeyser 804404120.0
Luke Glendening 11213-60180.1
Justin Abdelkader 1603314150.0
Joe Hicketts 5022-4260.0
Brendan Perlini 10011-22180.0
Jonathan Ericsson 2000-1020.0
Dylan McIlrath 60000640.0
Trevor Daley 11000-46100.0
Givani Smith 50000550.0
Christoffer Ehn 14000-5270.0
Frans Nielsen 18000-52230.0
Adam Erne 17000-716230.0
Alex Biega 8000-2290.0
Evgeny Svechnikov 4000-1270.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Jonathan Bernier 135423.173520.8920
Jimmy Howard 112813.853290.8840