Detroit Red Wings Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Xavier Ouellet 45077-36570.0
Niklas Kronwall 7942327-1436765.3
Mike Green 6682533-14381326.1
Jonathan Ericsson 8131013-747863.5
Danny DeKeyser 656612228659.2
Henrik Zetterberg 821145561141806.1
Gustav Nyquist 82211940-2202139.9
Frans Nielsen 7916173311413411.9
Anthony Mantha 80242448-15219012.6
Dylan Larkin 82164763-9612326.9
Darren Helm 751318313391419.2
Luke Glendening 6911819-14178812.5
Tyler Bertuzzi 4871724-739838.4
Justin Abdelkader 75132235-117811011.8

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Jimmy Howard 602227 - 2.8517700.9101