Detroit Red Wings Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Dylan Larkin 71193453-21392230.1
Tyler Bertuzzi 71212748-23401290.2
Anthony Mantha 43162238-7341370.1
Robby Fabbri 61151732-33201110.1
Filip Hronek 6592231-38461250.1
Valtteri Filppula 7061521-4224630.1
Madison Bowey 5331417-1634700.0
Darren Helm 689716-6371020.1
Filip Zadina 288715-132600.1
Sam Gagner 426713-1012790.1
Frans Nielsen 60459-138860.0
Luke Glendening 60639-2914760.1
Dmytro Timashov 44459116370.1
Patrik Nemeth 64189-1028890.0
Dennis Cholowski 36268-266510.0
Taro Hirose 26257-126210.1
Trevor Daley 43077-2220370.0
Adam Erne 56235-2428630.0
Christoffer Ehn 54224-212360.1
Dan DeKeyser 804404120.0
Brendan Perlini 40134-1810480.0
Givani Smith 21213-29220.1
Justin Abdelkader 49033-1425400.0
Alex Biega 49033-924550.0
Cody Goloubef 26112-38180.1
Joe Hicketts 6022-5260.0
Brian Lashoff 90111660.0
Dylan McIlrath 16000-423140.0
Jonathan Ericsson 18000-124160.0
Evgeny Svechnikov 4000-1270.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Jonathan Bernier 46152232.9513530.9071
Jimmy Howard 2722324.208170.8820
Calvin Pickard 30205.45740.7970