Detroit Red Wings Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Tyler Bertuzzi 51171936-1416970.2
Dylan Larkin 51132336-16271550.1
Filip Hronek 4991726-2540990.1
Anthony Mantha 29121224-928950.1
Robby Fabbri 43111324-2512740.1
Andreas Athanasiou 3651419-3517880.1
Valtteri Filppula 5031316-3516470.1
Filip Zadina 268715-122560.1
Madison Bowey 4031114-1028550.1
Darren Helm 506612-131660.1
Luke Glendening 40639-178590.1
Dennis Cholowski 30268-234460.0
Mike Green 41268-2728680.0
Patrik Nemeth 45178-1026630.0
Taro Hirose 23257-116160.1
Frans Nielsen 45347-96680.0
Trevor Daley 26044-1612250.0
Dan DeKeyser 804404120.0
Adam Erne 42213-1924530.0
Justin Abdelkader 34033-615320.0
Givani Smith 15213-15190.1
Joe Hicketts 6022-5260.0
Christoffer Ehn 38112-172260.0
Brendan Perlini 27022-138360.0
Brian Lashoff 90111660.0
Alex Biega 29011-88270.0
Jonathan Ericsson 9000-7080.0
Evgeny Svechnikov 4000-1270.0
Dylan McIlrath 16000-423140.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Jonathan Bernier 28101222.998060.9041
Jimmy Howard 2321924.127020.8830
Calvin Pickard 30205.45740.7970