Detroit Red Wings Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Dylan Larkin 68273562-14652540.1
Andreas Athanasiou 68281846-7201950.1
Thomas Vanek 63162036-12261060.2
Frans Nielsen 69102535-7141180.1
Tyler Bertuzzi 651618346321070.1
Anthony Mantha 59171633-16281640.1
Mike Green 4352126-128920.1
Niklas Kronwall 7131922-338700.0
Luke Glendening 7491221215960.1
Justin Abdelkader 7161319-1438950.1
Michael Rasmussen 6281018-829740.1
Dan DeKeyser 4741317-637520.1
Dennis Cholowski 527916-2016710.1
Filip Hronek 3831316-1130600.1
Darren Helm 537815-1118940.1
Madison Bowey 42279-242430.0
Jacob De La Rose 60369-1316550.1
Trevor Daley 44268-312470.0
Christoffer Ehn 52268-24390.1
Martin Frk 25145-72210.0
Jonathan Ericsson 50325-1135470.1
Luke Witkowski 26022-216130.0
Brian Lashoff 30110210.0
Wade Megan 11011-42160.0
Libor Sulak 6000-4670.0
Joe Hicketts 8000-6090.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Jimmy Howard 48192053.0514870.9080
Jonathan Bernier 3371853.279630.9001